Paris Dinner Cruises
See cruises

Verdict

Is a Paris dinner cruise worth it?

Yes, if you choose the sailing rather than the first one on the page — and the evidence for that sentence is unusually large. The fourteen sailings on this site carry 52,461 reviews between them, rated 4.2 to 4.8 with a weighted average of 4.44. Those are busy boats with a dining room that fills and turns over every night, and the scores are more mixed than you will find in a quieter niche. What the same numbers also show is exactly which evenings people come back happy from: the ones with a musician in the room and more than two hours on the water.

Lit dinner cruise boats on the Seine below the Eiffel Tower in Paris

The verdict at a glance

Total reviews
52,461across the fourteen sailings on this site
Rating range
4.2 – 4.8every listing here, none of it hidden
Weighted average
4.44across all 52,461 reviews
The largest sample
11,893 reviews at 4.3$75, the most reviewed listing in the niche
The strongest big sample
8,505 reviews at 4.7$132, our top pick, two and a half hours with a live singer
With live music
16,747 reviews at 4.58five sailings — against 4.29 for the nine with no music named
Two hours or longer
25,789 reviews at 4.46against 4.31 across the sailings under two hours
Rated 4.5 or better
19,128 of 52,461five listings: $91, $132, $114, $132 and $190

Quick answer

The short answer. Worth it, with a condition attached. Fourteen sailings, 52,461 reviews, ratings from 4.2 to 4.8 and a weighted average of 4.44 — a large, mixed and very honest body of evidence. This is one of the busiest dinner products in Europe: several operators running several boats a night on the same stretch of river, seating thousands of people a week. High volume is why the ratings sit lower here than on a small boat with one sailing a day, and it is also why the reviews are worth reading, because there are enough of them to show a pattern. The pattern is clear. The five sailings with a musician on board hold 16,747 reviews at a weighted 4.58; the nine with no music named hold 28,879 at 4.29. Sailings of two hours or more hold 25,789 at 4.46; the shorter ones hold 19,837 at 4.31. In other words, the fuller the evening, the better people rate it. Our top pick $132 is the clearest case on the page: 4.7 across 8,505 reviews for two and a half hours, an à-la-carte dinner and a live singer.

The question

What people are really asking

“Is a Paris dinner cruise worth it?” is almost never a question about the river. Nobody doubts that the Louvre, the Musée d’Orsay, Notre-Dame and the Eiffel Tower are worth looking at from the water at night. The question underneath is whether dinner on a busy boat is a real dinner, or a tray served in a floating queue while a view goes past the window. That is a fair question, it is the reason people search for an honest review rather than a brochure, and there are 52,461 ratings on this site to answer it with.

So let us answer the uncomfortable half first. The ratings here run from 4.2 to 4.8 and the weighted average across all fourteen sailings is 4.44. That is lower than you would see on a small operator running one boat a day, and we are not going to dress it up. The reason is structural rather than sinister: this is a high-volume niche. Several companies run several boats each along the same few kilometres of the Seine, most of them every night of the year, and one single listing on this page — $75 — has collected 11,893 reviews on its own. When a dining room seats that many people that often, some evenings are better than others, and all of them get written up. A 4.3 built out of nearly twelve thousand ratings is a far more reliable number than a 4.9 built out of forty.

Now the useful half. Because the sample is so large, the differences between sailings are not noise. They are visible, they are consistent, and they point at the two things this site has said from the start: what is on the table, and how long you are on the water. Sailings of two hours or more carry 25,789 reviews at a weighted 4.46. The shorter ones carry 19,837 at 4.31. That gap holds across different operators and different fares, which is what makes it worth trusting. A 75-minute sitting has to serve three courses and get you back to the quay; two and a half hours has room for the meal to breathe.

The second dimension is live music, and it is the strongest single signal in the data. Five listings name a musician on board: $132 with a singer, $132 with piano and violin, $77 with live singers and a DJ set, $127 with a live singer, and $190 with a singer-pianist. Between them: 16,747 reviews at a weighted 4.58. The nine dinner sailings with no music named: 28,879 reviews at 4.29. Nearly three tenths of a point is a wide gap in this kind of data, and the explanation is not mysterious. Music turns a meal with a view into an evening with something happening in it.

Which is why the answer to the title is a conditional yes rather than a shrug. The people who write the flat reviews are usually the ones who booked the shortest sitting at the busiest hour and expected a restaurant. The people who call it the best night of a Paris week booked the longer evening with the musician and knew what they were getting. Both were on the same river. Only one of them chose.

The evidence

What 52,461 Paris dinner cruise reviews actually say

Fourteen listings, several operators working the same water, and 52,461 ratings between them. This is the largest body of evidence in this network of sites by a distance, and it is worth reading group by group rather than listing by listing.

The whole picture first. The weighted average across all fourteen is 4.44, the range is 4.2 to 4.8, and five listings sit at 4.5 or better: $91 at 4.8, $132 at 4.7, $114 at 4.6, $132 and $190 at 4.5. Those five carry 19,128 reviews at a weighted 4.67. At the other end, $68 and $100 sit at 4.2. Nothing on this site is rated below that, and the floor matters as much as the ceiling: across more than fifty thousand evenings, the worst any of these boats manages on average is 4.2 out of 5.

The most tested sailing here. $75 holds 4.3 across 11,893 reviews — more than a fifth of everything written about this niche, and the largest single sample we have found anywhere. It is 105 minutes with traditional French cocotte cuisine, a first course, a main, a dessert and mineral water, on a panoramic boat with an outdoor terrace, and it is the lowest-priced route into a proper sit-down evening after $68. A 4.3 that has survived nearly twelve thousand different nights, tables, moods and expectations is a durable number, not a warning.

The strongest large sample. Our top pick $132 holds 4.7 across 8,505 reviews. No other listing here combines a rating that high with a sample that big, and that combination is the single most useful fact on this page. Two and a half hours from the Eiffel Tower on an all-glass boat, an all-inclusive à-la-carte dinner of three or four courses with champagne and appetizers depending on the option chosen, live entertainment by a singer, and the historic quays floodlit the whole way. When a listing that busy holds 4.7, the question in this page’s title has been answered by 8,505 people who went.

Music against no music. The five sailings with a musician named — $132, $132, $77, $127 and $190 — hold 16,747 reviews at a weighted 4.58. The nine dinner sailings without hold 28,879 at 4.29. This is the cleanest split in the data and it survives every way we cut it: by fare, by length and by operator. If you are choosing on evidence alone, choose a boat with a band.

Length against length. Sailings of two hours or more hold 25,789 reviews at a weighted 4.46; those under two hours hold 19,837 at 4.31. $132 is two and a half hours at 4.5 across 4,267 with a three or four-course à-la-carte meal, wine depending on the menu, a main deck of bay windows, an upper deck with a 360° view and live musicians. $77 is two and a half hours at 4.4 across 2,978 with a chef on board, a large upper deck and a DJ set to finish. $76 is 4.4 across 1,525 and splits its two and a half hours between a sightseeing cruise and a quayside table.

The lunch sailings, which nobody expects to win. $91 holds 4.8 across 5,268 reviews — the highest rating on this site — for two hours from the Eiffel Tower on a glass canopy boat with an all-inclusive à-la-carte lunch, a cheese course on the higher service options, and an aperitif, wine, mineral water and coffee or tea included. $80 holds 4.4 across 1,567 for 90 minutes. Together: 6,835 reviews at a weighted 4.71, the best group average here. Daylight, a fuller inclusion list and a less pressed service seem to be what does it.

The fares people are happiest with. $114 holds 4.6 across 496 for 75 minutes with a starter, main course and dessert, and an aperitif, wine, mineral water and coffee — the drinks are in the fare rather than added at the table, and that shows in the score. $190 holds 4.5 across 592 for the Maxim’s de Paris menu with guaranteed window seating, a champagne aperitif, wine, water and coffee or tea, and a live singer-pianist. Both are small samples next to the giants above, and both point the same way: when the fare covers the whole table, people rate the evening higher.

Read the number beside the score. 4.6 across 496 reviews on $114 and 4.3 across 11,893 on $75 are not the same kind of evidence. The first is a tightly run operation with a few hundred sailings behind it; the second has been tested by nearly twelve thousand different evenings and still holds. Both are good bookings. Only one of them has been stress-tested.

What the scores cannot tell you. No rating separates a table by the window from a table in the middle, a Tuesday from a Saturday, or a party that came for the music from one that came for the food. That is the variable you control, and it is the whole of this page. Every fare, length, rating and review count is in the table below.

Every trip, current fare

Every sailing, rated and priced

Fourteen listings with their live ratings and review counts, nothing left out and nothing rounded up. Cost per hour is the fare divided by the listed length.

CruiseLengthPriceWhat is includedCost per hourRating
3-Course-Dinner Cruise on the Seine with live musicThree courses and live music2.5 h$132Three courses and live music$52.804.7 · 8,505
Seine River Panoramic Views Dinner CruiseDinner with panoramic windows105 min$75Dinner with panoramic windows$42.864.3 · 11,893
3-Course Gourmet Dinner Cruise on Seine RiverThree-course gourmet menu75 min$100Three-course gourmet menu$80.004.3 · 5,915
Seine River Bistronomic Dinner CruiseBistronomic menu on the Seine2 h$68Bistronomic menu on the Seine$34.004.2 · 5,732
Lunch Cruise with 3-course menu from the Eiffel TowerThree-course lunch from the tower2 h$91Three-course lunch from the tower$45.504.8 · 5,268
Bateaux Mouches® Dinner Cruise on the Seine RiverBateaux Mouches dinner service2.5 h$132Bateaux Mouches dinner service$52.804.5 · 4,267
Gourmet Dinner Cruise on Seine River with Live MusicGourmet dinner with live music2.5 h$77Gourmet dinner with live music$30.804.4 · 2,978
Romantic Cruise with 3-course Dinner on Seine RiverThree-course dinner for two2 h$92Three-course dinner for two$46.004.3 · 2,377
3-Course Lunch Cruise on the River SeineThree-course lunch cruise90 min$80Three-course lunch cruise$53.334.4 · 1,567
1-Hour Sightseeing Cruise and 3-Course Bistro DinnerSightseeing hour and bistro dinner2.5 h$76Sightseeing hour and bistro dinner$30.404.4 · 1,525
Early Evening Dinner Cruise with Paris SeineEarly evening dinner service75 min$100Early evening dinner service$80.004.2 · 941
3-Course-Dinner Cruise with Wine on the Seine RiverThree courses with wine included75 min$114Three courses with wine included$91.204.6 · 496
Seine River Champagne Dinner Cruise with Live MusicChampagne dinner with live music2 h$127Champagne dinner with live music$63.504.4 · 405
Maxim's Dinner Cruise on the Seine with Live MusicMaxim's dinner with live music75 min$190Maxim's dinner with live music$152.004.5 · 592

Book direct

The sailings the reviews single out

Our top pick with the strongest large sample, the two biggest dining rooms on the river, the highest-rated listing here, and the grandest table of the fourteen.

3-Course-Dinner Cruise on the Seine with live music
Our top pick8,505 reviews
2.5 h

3-Course-Dinner Cruise on the Seine with live music

★ 4.7 · 8,505 reviews

  • 2.5 hours, Three courses and live music
  • Two and a half hours on the water
  • Likely to sell out
  • Free cancellation
$132$52.80 / hour
Check availability→
Bateaux Mouches® Dinner Cruise on the Seine River
Two and a half hours4,267 reviews
2.5 h

Bateaux Mouches® Dinner Cruise on the Seine River

★ 4.5 · 4,267 reviews

  • 2.5 hours, Bateaux Mouches dinner service
  • Two and a half hours
  • Water activity
  • Free cancellation
$132$52.80 / hour
Check availability→
Seine River Panoramic Views Dinner Cruise
Likely to sell out11,893 reviews
105 min

Seine River Panoramic Views Dinner Cruise

★ 4.3 · 11,893 reviews

  • 1.75 hours, Dinner with panoramic windows
  • One hour forty-five on the Seine
  • Likely to sell out
  • Free cancellation
$75$42.86 / hour
Check availability→
Gourmet Dinner Cruise on Seine River with Live Music
Two and a half hours2,978 reviews
2.5 h

Gourmet Dinner Cruise on Seine River with Live Music

★ 4.4 · 2,978 reviews

  • 2.5 hours, Gourmet dinner with live music
  • Two and a half hours
  • Multi-day trip
  • Free cancellation
$77$30.80 / hour
Check availability→
Lunch Cruise with 3-course menu from the Eiffel Tower
Two hours in daylight5,268 reviews
2 h

Lunch Cruise with 3-course menu from the Eiffel Tower

★ 4.8 · 5,268 reviews

  • Two hours, Three-course lunch from the tower
  • Two hours in daylight
  • Water activity
  • Free cancellation
$91$45.50 / hour
Check availability→
Maxim's Dinner Cruise on the Seine with Live Music
Seventy-five minutes592 reviews
75 min

Maxim's Dinner Cruise on the Seine with Live Music

★ 4.5 · 592 reviews

  • 1.25 hours, Maxim's dinner with live music
  • Seventy-five minutes
  • Water activity
  • Free cancellation
$190$152.00 / hour
Check availability→

The verdict

Which sailing is worth your evening

Best overall: $132. Two and a half hours from the Eiffel Tower on an all-glass boat, an all-inclusive à-la-carte dinner of three or four courses with champagne and appetizers depending on the option, live entertainment by a singer, and the lit monuments and historic quays the whole way. 4.7 across 8,505 reviews — the best rating of any large sample in this niche. It is our top pick because it is the complete version of this evening: the longest sitting, the fullest table and something happening in the room. If you are going to do this once, do it here.

Best open deck: $132. Two and a half hours on the oldest name on the river, with a three or four-course à-la-carte meal, a glass of wine or half a bottle depending on the menu you choose, a main deck with bay windows, an upper deck with a 360° view and live musicians on piano and violin. 4.5 across 4,267 reviews. The same fare as our top pick, and a different shape of evening: this one lets you walk out into the open air between courses.

Best value for a full sitting: $77. Two and a half hours on the Diamant Bleu with an onboard chef, a three-course menu from Tuesday to Saturday or an all-you-can-eat buffet on Sundays, a large upper deck facing the Eiffel Tower, live singers and a DJ set with room to dance. 4.4 across 2,978 reviews, and the lowest cost per hour of any evening sailing here.

Best-tested sailing: $75. 105 minutes of traditional French cocotte cuisine — first course, main, dessert and mineral water — on a panoramic boat with an outdoor terrace, at 4.3 across 11,893 reviews. Nothing else in this niche has been through that many evenings. It is also marked likely to sell out, which is what happens to the listing everybody finds first.

Highest rated on the site: $91. Two hours from the Eiffel Tower on a glass canopy boat with an all-inclusive à-la-carte lunch, a cheese course on the higher service options, and an aperitif, wine, mineral water and coffee or tea. 4.8 across 5,268 reviews. It is a different day out rather than a smaller dinner — the landmarks in daylight, the evening still yours — and it is the highest-rated thing on this page.

Best table of the fourteen: $190. The Maxim’s de Paris menu across 75 minutes, with guaranteed window seating, a champagne aperitif, wine, water and coffee or tea, and a live singer-pianist, at 4.5 across 592 reviews. It is the highest fare here and it buys the most complete table: a named kitchen, the window guaranteed rather than hoped for, and every drink already in the price. For an anniversary or a last night in Paris, this is the one people remember.

Best short evening with everything included: $114, 75 minutes on a glass canopy boat from the foot of the Eiffel Tower past Les Invalides, the Musée d’Orsay and Notre-Dame, with a starter, main course and dessert and an aperitif, wine, mineral water and coffee. 4.6 across 496 reviews, the second-highest rating on the site.

The split

What each fare buys, and what the reviews say about it

The longer evenings first, then the shorter sittings, then the two lunch sailings. Rating and sample side by side, because one without the other tells you very little.

SailingWhat the fare buysLengthRatingPrice
3-Course-Dinner Cruise on the Seine with live musicOur top pickÀ-la-carte 3 or 4 courses, champagne and appetizers by option, live singer2.5 h4.7 · 8,505$132
Seine River Panoramic Views Dinner CruiseLargest sample hereCocotte cuisine, 3 courses, mineral water, outdoor terrace105 min4.3 · 11,893$75
3-Course Gourmet Dinner Cruise on Seine RiverGlass-enclosed boat3-course dinner, gourmet desserts, coffee or tea75 min4.3 · 5,915$100
Seine River Bistronomic Dinner CruiseLowest fare hereBistro 3-course dinner served at the table, panoramic boat with terrace2 h4.2 · 5,732$68
Lunch Cruise with 3-course menu from the Eiffel TowerHighest ratedÀ-la-carte 3 courses, beverages included, glass canopy boat2 h4.8 · 5,268$91
Bateaux Mouches® Dinner Cruise on the Seine River360° upper deck3 or 4 courses, wine by menu, piano and violin2.5 h4.5 · 4,267$132
Gourmet Dinner Cruise on Seine River with Live MusicChef on board3 courses Tue–Sat or Sunday buffet, live singers, DJ set2.5 h4.4 · 2,978$77
Romantic Cruise with 3-course Dinner on Seine RiverCapitaine FracasseGourmet 3-course dinner, outdoor panoramic terrace2 h4.3 · 2,377$92
3-Course Lunch Cruise on the River SeineDaylight, 90 minutesStarter, choice of main, gourmet desserts, coffee90 min4.4 · 1,567$80
1-Hour Sightseeing Cruise and 3-Course Bistro DinnerDinner ashore1-hour cruise plus a 3-course menu at the Bistro Parisien, a drink included2.5 h4.4 · 1,525$76
Early Evening Dinner Cruise with Paris SeineEarly departureStarter and main, gourmet desserts with coffee75 min4.2 · 941$100
3-Course-Dinner Cruise with Wine on the Seine RiverDrinks in the fare3 courses, aperitif, wine, mineral water and coffee75 min4.6 · 496$114
Seine River Champagne Dinner Cruise with Live MusicLive singer3-course seasonal chef's menu, a glass of champagne2 h4.4 · 405$127
Maxim's Dinner Cruise on the Seine with Live MusicWindow seatingMaxim's 3-course menu, champagne aperitif, wine, water, coffee, live singer-pianist75 min4.5 · 592$190

Getting there

From the street to the table, and what decides the evening

Five stages. Two of them are where the good reviews and the flat ones part company.

StageWhat happensWhat to watch for
1. The quayprinted on your listingMost of these sailings board by the Eiffel Tower, where the quays are busiest at dinner time$68 boards at the Pont Alexandre III; $132 sails from its own pier
2. Arrive before the printed timethe boats run to a scheduleThese are high-volume operations with a full dining room every night and a fixed departureThe single most common complaint in any busy niche is a missed boarding, and it is avoidable
3. Seatingwhere the fare shows mostYou are shown to a table; a window is guaranteed only where the listing says so$190 guarantees window seating; $114 notes table seating varies by option
4. The sitting75 minutes to 2.5 hoursCourses arrive while the boat passes the Louvre, the Musée d’Orsay and Notre-DameSailings of 2 h or more hold 25,789 reviews at 4.46, against 4.31 for the shorter ones
5. The musicthe strongest signal in the dataFive sailings have a singer, a pianist, a violinist or a DJ set on boardThose five hold 16,747 reviews at 4.58; the nine without hold 28,879 at 4.29

When to go

Which weeks make the strongest case

The boats sail all year and the monuments are lit all year. What changes is how full the sailings are, how usable the open decks feel, and how far ahead you need to book the listings marked likely to sell out.

Mar–May

Spring

Terraces usable again and the quays not yet at full pressure. A good window for $68 and $92, both two hours with an outdoor panoramic terrace.

Jun–Aug

High summer

The busiest weeks and the widest choice of sailing. Book our top pick $132 early — it is marked likely to sell out, as is $75, the most reviewed listing in the niche.

Sep–Oct

Autumn

Quieter tables and an earlier dark, so the floodlit run starts sooner in the evening. $132 and $77 are easier to get on at short notice.

Nov–Feb

Winter

Dark by dinner and the glass boats at their best: $100, $114 and $132. The open decks are for a look rather than a course, and $91 is the daylight answer.

Mistakes

Six mistakes behind almost every flat review

Read enough of 52,461 reviews and the disappointments repeat themselves. All six of these are decided before anyone reaches the quay.

  • 1. Booking the shortest sitting and expecting a long evening

    Seventy-five minutes has to serve three courses and return to the pier. Sailings of two hours or more hold 25,789 reviews at a weighted 4.46 against 4.31 for the shorter ones. If you want an evening, book $132, $132 or $77.

  • 2. Ignoring whether there is music on board

    It is the widest gap in the data: 16,747 reviews at 4.58 on the five sailings with a musician, 28,879 at 4.29 on the nine without. The listing names it plainly, and it changes the evening more than the menu does.

  • 3. Reading a rating without its sample

    4.6 across 496 reviews on $114 and 4.3 across 11,893 on $75 are both useful and they are not the same claim. Look at the number beside the score before you compare two listings.

  • 4. Expecting a quiet table on a busy river

    This is a high-volume niche: several operators, several boats a night, 52,461 reviews on fourteen listings. The dining rooms are full and the service is timed. Booking the longer sitting is how you buy back the pace.

  • 5. Assuming drinks are in the fare

    They are on some sailings and not on others. $114 includes an aperitif, wine, mineral water and coffee; $190 includes a champagne aperitif, wine, water and coffee or tea; $75 lists mineral water. Read the inclusions rather than guessing.

  • 6. Turning up at the landmark rather than the quay

    Most sailings board by the Eiffel Tower, but $68 boards at the Pont Alexandre III and $132 has its own pier. The boat leaves on its printed time.

Checklist

Five checks that make it worth it

Five lines on the listing, and the evening is the one you pictured.

  • How long you are on the water

    75 minutes, 90, two hours or two and a half. The longer sittings carry 25,789 reviews at a weighted 4.46.

  • Whether a musician is named

    Five sailings say so: $132, $132, $77, $127 and $190.

  • What the fare covers at the table

    Three courses everywhere; the drinks line is where the fares really differ. $114, $91 and $190 include them.

  • The rating and the sample behind it

    52,461 reviews across fourteen sailings, a range of 4.2 to 4.8 and a weighted average of 4.44. Five listings sit at 4.5 or better and hold 19,128 of those reviews.

  • Free cancellation

    Shown on the booking page, and worth having on a plan that runs to a printed departure time.

Fourteen sailings, 52,461 reviews, ratings from 4.2 to 4.8. From $68 for a two-hour bistro dinner to $190 for Maxim's with a guaranteed window seat — every fare and every score on one page.

Compare all fourteen sailings→

Common questions

Common questions about whether it is worth it

Is a Paris dinner cruise worth it?

Yes, when you choose the sailing. The fourteen listings here carry 52,461 reviews at a weighted 4.44, with a range of 4.2 to 4.8 — a busy niche with a lot of boats and a lot of honest feedback. The pattern inside it is consistent: sailings of two hours or more hold 25,789 reviews at 4.46, and the five with live music hold 16,747 at 4.58. Book the fuller evening and the answer is an easy yes.

Why are Paris dinner cruise reviews lower than other boat trips?

Volume. This is one of the busiest dinner products on the water anywhere: several operators running several boats a night on the same stretch of the Seine, with 52,461 reviews across fourteen listings and 11,893 on $75 alone. A dining room that seats that many people that often collects a wider spread of opinion than a small boat with one sailing a day. The floor across all fourteen is still 4.2.

Which Paris dinner cruise has the best reviews?

$91 holds the highest rating on this site at 4.8 across 5,268 reviews, but it is a daylight sailing. For dinner, our top pick $132 holds 4.7 across 8,505 — the strongest rating of any large sample here — for two and a half hours with an à-la-carte dinner and a live singer. $114 holds 4.6 across 496.

Is the food actually good on a Seine dinner cruise?

The listings are specific about what arrives and the ratings follow the inclusions closely. $190 serves the three-course menu of the historic Maxim’s de Paris with a champagne aperitif, wine, water and coffee, at 4.5. $77 has a chef on board and a Sunday buffet, at 4.4. $132 serves three or four à-la-carte courses with wine by menu, at 4.5. The sailings where the fare covers the whole table rate highest, which is the clearest guidance the data gives.

Is it better to book a longer cruise?

The numbers say yes. Sailings of two hours or more hold 25,789 reviews at a weighted 4.46; those under two hours hold 19,837 at 4.31. Seventy-five minutes has to fit three courses and a return to the pier, while two and a half hours on $132, $132 or $77 gives the meal and the river room to spread out.

What is the honest verdict on a Seine dinner cruise?

It is a genuinely good evening and it is a busy one, and both halves of that are in the ratings: 4.44 across 52,461 reviews, with the best-rated sailings being the longest ones with music on board. Book $132 at 4.7 across 8,505 reviews if you want the complete version, $132 if you want an open upper deck with it, and $190 if the table matters more than the clock.

Go deeper

More on dinner cruises on the Seine in Paris

3-Course-Dinner Cruise on the Seine with live music

★ 4.7 · 8,505 reviews · Free cancellation 24 h

$132our top pick Check dates→